Hoppa till sidans innehåll

P8 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Tyree Griffiths 02 Markaryds FK 21 
 1 Yedidiah Ndunge 02 Markaryds FK 21 
 3 Edvin Andersson 02 Varbergs GIF 19 
 3 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 14 
 3 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 14 
 3 Oskar Wikland 02 Villstads GIF 8 
 3 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 7 
 3 Alexander Bauer 03 Eksjö Södra IK 4 


P8 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final -0,3 28/8
 1 Yedidiah Ndunge 02 Markaryds FK 10.99
 2 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 11.04
 3 Edvin Andersson 02 Varbergs GIF 11.25
 4 Tyree Griffiths 02 Markaryds FK 11.57
 5 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 12.05
 6 Oskar Wikland 02 Villstads GIF 12.17
 7 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 12.76
 8 Alexander Bauer 03 Eksjö Södra IK 13.02
P8 Längd zon 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Tyree Griffiths 02 Markaryds FK 3,01 0,8
 2 Yedidiah Ndunge 02 Markaryds FK 2,97 0,4
 3 Edvin Andersson 02 Varbergs GIF 2,85 0,0
 4 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 2,84 1,0
 5 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 2,78 0,0
 6 Oskar Wikland 02 Villstads GIF 2,66 0,0
 7 Alexander Bauer 03 Eksjö Södra IK 2,45 0,5
 8 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 2,21 0,0
P8 Boll 300 g 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Tyree Griffiths 02 Markaryds FK 22,67
 2 Edvin Andersson 02 Varbergs GIF 16,91
 3 Yedidiah Ndunge 02 Markaryds FK 16,81
 4 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 15,86
 5 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 13,20
 6 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 13,08
 7 Oskar Wikland 02 Villstads GIF 12,36
 8 Alexander Bauer 03 Eksjö Södra IK 12,18

 

 

F11 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final -1,5 28/8
 1 Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 9.10
 2 Emma Karlsson 99 Eksjö Södra IK 9.22
 3 Linnea Volmerdal 99 Hovslätts IK 9.26
 4 Elin Karlsson 99 Ljungby FIK 9.77
 5 Amanda Aasa 99 Habo Friidrott 04 9.99
 6 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 10.49

F11 Häck 60m 76 cm
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 0,3 28/8
 1 Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 11.68
 2 Emma Karlsson 99 Eksjö Södra IK 12.71
 3 Elsa Evebring 99 Wärnamo SK 13.21
 4 Elin Karlsson 99 Ljungby FIK 13.24
 5 Linnea Volmerdal 99 Hovslätts IK 13.51
 6 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 14.25

 

F11 Längd zon 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 4,62 1,1
 2 Emma Karlsson 99 Eksjö Södra IK 4,37 0,8
 3 Elin Karlsson 99 Ljungby FIK 4,07 0,9
 4 Linnea Volmerdal 99 Hovslätts IK 3,79 1,6
 5 Elin Liljeblad 99 Varbergs GIF 3,59 0,5
 6 Elsa Evebring 99 Wärnamo SK 3,52 1,7
 7 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 3,44 1,1
 8 Annie Ottosson 99 Villstads GIF 3,27 1,2

F10 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Försök heat: 1 -0,1 28/8

1 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 9.55 Q 1

2 Axelina Johansson 00 Hovslätts IK 10.12 q 6

3 Lisa Lövgren 00 Habo Friidrott 04 10.36 q 8

4 Sandra Alvero Enberg 01 Habo Friidrott 04 10.77 11

5 Alicia Almberg 01 Habo Friidrott 04 10.94 12

6 Lina Fransson 00 Hovslätts IK 11.26 15

Försök heat: 2 -1,4 28/8

1 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 9.82 Q 3

2 Claudia Lauermann 00 Hovslätts IK 9.92 q 4

3 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 10.45 9

4 Molly Ljunggren 00 IFK Sävsjö 10.63 10

5 Ella Baltzarsson 00 Båstads GoIF 10.77 11

6 Jennifer Lund 00 Villstads GIF 11.28 16

Försök heat: 3 -2,1 28/8

1 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 9.62 Q 2

2 Emilia Jansson 00 Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.08 q 5

3 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 10.14 q 7

4 Elina Kilpeläinen 01 Ljungby FIK 11.02 13

5 Julia Schmidt 01 Villstads GIF 11.09 14

Final -1,8 28/8

1 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 9.47

2 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 9.48

3 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 9.73

4 Claudia Lauermann 00 Hovslätts IK 9.78

5 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 10.08

6 Emilia Jansson 00 Lekeryd-Svarttorp 10.19

7 Axelina Johansson 00 Hovslätts IK 10.21

8 Lisa Lövgren 00 Habo Friidrott 04 10.25

 

F10 Höjd 29/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Axelina Johansson 00 Hovslätts IK 119
 2 Clara Gustavsson 00 Rydö ASK 116
 3 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 110 =
 Sandra Alvero Enberg 01 Habo Friidrott 04 110 =
 5 Jenny Karlström 00 Åhus FIK 105

F10 Längd zon 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Claudia Lauermann 00 Hovslätts IK 3,88 -0,7
 2 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 3,87 -0,1
 3 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 3,85 0,0
 4 Axelina Johansson 00 Hovslätts IK 3,58 0,0
 5 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 3,48 0,0
 6 Lisa Lövgren 00 Habo Friidrott 04 3,45 0,5
 7 Emilia Jansson 00 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  3,37 0,0
 8 Sandra Alvero Enberg 01 Habo Friidrott 04 3,35 -0,9
 9 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 3,33 0,2
 10 Molly Ljunggren 00 IFK Sävsjö 3,18 0,0
 11 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 3,16 -0,8
 12 Alicia Almberg 01 Habo Friidrott 04 3,06 0,0
 13 Jennifer Lund 00 Villstads GIF 3,05 1,7  2,70 0
 14 Ella Baltzarsson 00 Båstads GoIF 3,05 0,1  2,69 -1,5
 15 Lina Fransson 00 Hovslätts IK 3,03 0,0
 16 Julia Nilsson 00 Varbergs GIF 3,01 0,1
 17 Elina Kilpeläinen 01 Ljungby FIK 2,82 0,0

F8 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 30
 2 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 29
 3 Johanna Fransson 02 Hovslätts IK 27
 3 Ida Alm Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 22
 3 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 20
 3 Lovisa Volmerdal 02 Hovslätts IK 20
 3 Alicia Dahlsund 02 Varbergs GIF 19
 3 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 10
 3 Engla Karlsson 02 Rydö ASK 8
 3 Adelina Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 8
 3 Bella Palmqvist 02 IFK Sävsjö 6
F8 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Finalheat  heat: 1 -1,7 28/8
 1 Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 10.83
 3 Lovisa Volmerdal 02 Hovslätts IK 11.10
 4 Johanna Fransson 02 Hovslätts IK 11.43
 9 Adelina Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 13.62
 10 Bella Palmqvist 02 IFK Sävsjö 13.76
 11 Engla Karlsson 02 Rydö ASK 13.78
 Finalheat  heat: 2 -1,1 28/8
 2 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 11.03
 5 Ida Alm Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 11.72
 6 Alicia Dahlsund 02 Varbergs GIF 12.71
 7 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 12.93
 8 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 13.07
F8 Längd zon 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Johanna Fransson 02 Hovslätts IK 3,01 0,7
 2 Ida Alm Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 2,95 0,0  2,94 -1,2
 3 Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 2,95 0,0  2,67 0
 4 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 2,75 -1,0
 5 Lovisa Volmerdal 02 Hovslätts IK 2,74 0,0
 6 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 2,32 -0,9
 7 Alicia Dahlsund 02 Varbergs GIF 2,30 0,0
 8 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 2,28 0,0
 9 Bella Palmqvist 02 IFK Sävsjö 1,81 0,0
 10 Adelina Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 1,73 0,0
 11 Engla Karlsson 02 Rydö ASK 1,55 0,0
 - Chelsea Gibbs 02 Hakarpspojkarna X

F8 Boll 300 g 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 14,66
 2 Alva Sundström 02 Ljungby FIK 13,21
 3 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 11,73
 4 Alicia Dahlsund 02 Varbergs GIF 11,24
 5 Johanna Fransson 02 Hovslätts IK 9,54
 6 Engla Karlsson 02 Rydö ASK 8,03
 7 Ida Alm Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 7,43
 8 Lovisa Volmerdal 02 Hovslätts IK 7,23
 9 Adelina Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 6,76
 10 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 5,90
 11 Bella Palmqvist 02 IFK Sävsjö 4,45
F6 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Isa Jansson 04 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  9 
 2 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 6 
 3 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 3 
F6 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final -0,4 28/8
 1 Isa Jansson 04 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  12.49
 2 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 13.11
 3 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 13.78
F6 Längd zon 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Isa Jansson 04 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  2,26 0,0
 2 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 2,03 0,0
 3 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 1,65 0,0
F6 Boll 300 g 28/8
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Isa Jansson 04 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  8,65
 2 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 5,88
 3 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 5,61

Skribent: Visa Aikio

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Godhult 104
31491 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link