Hoppa till sidans innehåll

1 Monica Bystedt 22 F Smålandsstenar klubb 00:54:34.95
2 Anette Lundqvist 22 F Falkenberg Falkenbergs RR 00:54:52.56
3 Anette Ottosson 22 F Långasand Långasand 00:56:21.05
4 Malin Falkfält 22 F Falkenberg klubb 00:56:32.16
5 Karin Nordlund 22 F Falkenberg Falkenbergs RR 00:57:45.48
6 Annette Due-Svensson 22 F Falkenberg klubb 00:59:10.59
7 Helena Malm 22 F Broaryd klubb 00:59:11.50
8 Caroline Magnusson 22 F Hyltebruk SK Hylte 00:59:59.59
9 Taina Siirtola 22 F Halmstad klubb 01:00:25.17
10 Annika Svensson 22 F Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF 01:03:12.08
11 Ulrika Naij 22 F Skeppshult klubb 01:04:41.55
12 Frida Haraldsson 22 F Långaryd klubb 01:05:14.92
13 Malin Blomqvist 22 F Anderstorp klubb 01:05:20.61
14 Hanna Haraldsson 22 F Broaryd klubb 01:07:20.41
15 Karen Ljungman 22 F Halmstad klubb 01:07:33.94
16 Emelie Malm 22 F Ljungby Rydö ASK 01:07:43.20
17 Charlotte Neumann 22 F Falkenberg klubb 01:08:07.13
18 Anna Johansson 22 F Gislaved klubb 01:08:26.02
1 Mikael Eriksson 44 M Göteborg Lindome LK 00:40:30.19
2 Julius Källgård 44 M Varberg OK Nackhe 00:40:31.09
3 Magnus Bergh 44 M Kungsbacka klubb 00:40:33.25
4 Linus Källgård 44 M Varberg OK Nackhe 00:42:45.02
5 Eskil Svensson 44 M Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF 00:42:56.69
6 Jim Neumann 44 M Falkenberg IK Jogg.se 00:43:17.80
7 David Blommegård 44 M Hyltebruk Team Blommegård 00:44:22.89
8 Rickard Aronsson 44 M OK Gisle 00:45:32.78
9 Henrik Bengtsson 44 M Falkenberg Falkenbergs OK 00:45:53.86
10 Stefan Yngstrand 44 M Halmstad Polisens IF 00:46:02.45
11 Anders Holmer 44 M Halmstad Friskis 00:47:00.36
12 Robert Hovnell 44 M Ljungby Opido AB Lagan 00:47:03.81
13 Peter Thelin 44 M Bredaryd Bredaryds SOK 00:47:17.48
14 Ari Kulju 44 M Torup klubb 00:49:22.02
15 Lars Carlsson 44 M Halmstad klubb 00:49:23.73
16 Håkan Andersson 44 M Halmstad klubb 00:49:27.13
17 Ronnie Andersson 44 M Falkenberg Falkenbergs OK 00:50:03.59
18 Jörgen Blomqvist 44 M Stad Villstad GOIF 00:50:04.47
19 Håkan Persson 44 M Gullbrandstorp klubb 00:50:04.91
20 Roger Nilsson 44 M Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF 00:50:30.72
21 Tobias Lennartsson 44 M Hyltebruk Rydö ASK 00:50:57.72
22 Emil Alexandersson 44 M Hyltebruk OK Hylte 00:51:01.05
23 Mattias Gunnarsson 44 M Smålandsstenar klubb 00:51:06.89
24 Lars-Göran Larsson 44 M Bredaryd Bredaryds SOK 00:52:02.34
25 Jan-Olof Svensson 44 M Falkenberg Falkenberg RR 00:52:08.25
26 Lars-Uno Kroon 44 M Eldsberga Simlångsdalens IF 00:52:08.86
27 Lars Runesson 44 M OK Vivill Smålandsstenar 00:52:22.44
28 P Rosén 44 M Torup klubb 00:53:27.53
29 Sven Nowicki 44 M Falkenberg Falkenbergs RR 00:53:54.59
30 Mattias Hogane 44 M Smålandsstenar Fritidsklubben Fix 00:54:19.09
31 Johan Nilsson 44 M Ljungby klubb 00:54:33.86
32 B Svensson 44 M Torup klubb 00:55:26.81
33 Peter Naij 44 M Skeppshult klubb 00:55:35.95
34 Jan Huckel 44 M Smålandsstenar klubb 00:55:44.13
35 Marko Lövstål 44 M Smålandsstenar Fritidsklubben Fix 00:55:50.98
36 Kent Pålsson 44 M stad klubb 00:56:26.91
37 Jan Sjöblom 44 M Hillerstorp klubb 00:56:33.17
38 Bengt Holmén 44 M Hyltebruk OK Hylte 00:57:11.25
39 Ola Samuelsson 44 M Smålandsstenar Fritidsklubben Fix 00:57:24.55
40 Jan Karlsson 44 M Halmstad klubb 00:57:34.59
41 Dan Johansson 44 M Lidhult klubb 00:57:49.50
42 Bosse Persson 44 M Getinge klubb 00:57:49.67
43 Stellan Lundqvist 44 M Falkenberg Falkenbergs RR 00:58:24.66
44 Inge Johansson 44 M Onsala klubb 00:58:32.48
45 Hans Lilja 44 M Ullared klubb 00:59:00.06
46 Peter Wik 44 M Ljungby Opido AB Lagan 00:59:06.22
47 Anders Magnusson 44 M Hyltebruk SK Hylte 00:59:08.36
48 Fredrik Sköld 44 M Halmstad Run As Admin 00:59:11.94
49 Erik Nielsen 44 M hyltebruk Rydö ASK 00:59:29.61
50 Martin Abrahamsson 44 M Smålandsstenar Minglers 01:00:19.73
51 Stefan Andersson 44 M Gislaved klubb 01:01:16.39
52 Per-Ola Gunnarsson 44 M Smålandsstenar klubb 01:02:21.48
53 Lars Lindsköld 44 M Stensered IK Stern 01:04:00.02
54 Carl-Gustaf Ivarsson 44 M Ängelholm FK Snapphanarna 01:08:33.11
55 Peter  Z Bergwall 44 M Smålandsstenar Run as admin 01:09:53.31
56 Johan Gummesson 44 M Hyltebruk Rydö ASK 01:10:25.81
57 Johan Berkö 44 M Anderstorp Anderstorps OK 01:13:10.17
Skribent: Visa Aikio

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Godhult 104
31491 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link