Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Damer 5km Älglöpet 2009 5250m
1 00:27:50 Kajsa Svensson Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF
2 00:28:42 Camilla Arvidsson Hyltebruk
3 00:28:58 Louise Håkansson Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF
4 00:31:44 Marie Erlandsson Landeryd Landeryds GoIF
5 00:31:56 Catharina Hellstrand-Rasmusson Hyltebruk HK Hylte
6 00:32:10 Cilla Svensson Lidhult Lidhults GoIF
7 00:32:18 Hanna Johansson Onsala
8 00:32:36 Annika Karlsson Hyltebruk
9 00:32:57 Chatrine Larsson Reftele Villstad GIF
10 00:33:00 Anne-Marie Röllike Getinge OK Lindena
11 00:33:05 Johanna Persson Torup
12 00:33:06 Lyding Catrin Smålandsstenar
13 00:33:34 Inga-Lill Stridh Smålandsstenar
14 00:33:59 Ingrid Holmén Hyltebruk Hylte OK
15 00:34:18 Merja Pietikäinen Unnaryd Rydö ASK
16 00:34:23 Susanne Pernefors Gislaved
17 00:35:34 Anchi Eriksson Torup
18 00:36:02 Marianna Oleshkevich
19 00:36:06 Emma Gummesson Hyltebruk
20 00:36:32 Annelie Svensson Timmershult
21 00:37:06 Susanne Kruger Simlångsdalen Simlångsdalens IF
22 00:37:30 Sandra Johansson Hyltebruk Rydö ASK
23 00:37:51 Sofi Kramer Åled
24 00:37:52 Karin Falk Smålandsstenar Anderstorps SK
25 00:38:01 Sofia Abrahamsson Hyltebruk
26 00:38:20 Hanneli Dahl Hyltebruk Hylte Kommun
27 00:38:30 Maj Björklund Hyltebruk
28 00:38:43 Charlotte Andersson Hyltebruk
29 00:38:51 Helen Bengtsson Burseryd Burseryds IF
30 00:39:19 Helen Gustafsson Ljungby
31 00:39:44 Yvonne Närhi Anderstorp Anderstorps SK
32 00:40:44 Annika Gemfors Gislaved
33 00:41:51 Susanne Galvig Ljungby
34 00:42:29 Madeleine Pålsson Gislaved Anderstorps SK
35 00:42:31 Leena Närhi Anderstorp Anderstorps SK
36 00:45:39 Monica Albrecht Hyltebruk
37 00:48:53 Kerstin Erlandsson Landeryd Landeryds GoIF
38 01:15:33 Ermion Kostelido Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
39 01:15:35 Gertrud Liljegren Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
40 01:15:35 Eva-Britt Andersson Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
41 01:15:36 Marie Sjöberg Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
42 01:15:36 Madeleine Andersson Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
43 01:15:37 Maria Lord-Johansson Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.
44 DNS Märta Johansson Anderstorp
45 DNS Gullan Henriksson Värnamo Apladalens Konståkning K.

 

Resultat Herrar 5km Älglöpet 2009 5250m
1 00:20:44 Tomas Persson Unnaryd Rydö ASK
2 00:21:55 Emil Bogren Hyltebruk Rydö ASK
3 00:22:26 Stefan Andersson Burseryd Burseryds IF
4 00:23:48 Fredrik Persson Unnaryd Rydö ASK
5 00:24:56 Roger Broman Hyltebruk
6 00:24:58 Anton Eskilson Unnaryd Rydö ASK
7 00:26:20 Mats Persson Halmstad
8 00:26:25 Peter Naij Skeppshult Naij Bygg
9 00:27:55 Magnus Rasmusson Hyltebruk Hyltebruks IF
10 00:28:01 Conny Eskilson Värnamo
11 00:28:43 Magnus Gustavsson Timmershult
12 00:28:52 Jan-Olof Larsson Forsheda Sävsekull Potatis
13 00:29:32 Johannes Dahl Hyltebruk Hylte Tennis
14 00:29:43 Rasmus Halldin Gislaved elteIS
15 00:30:53 Fredrik Gustavsson Ljungby
16 00:31:10 Lennart Enbjärde Bredaryd Enbjärde Transport
17 00:31:15 Mattias Molander Gislaved elteIS
18 00:31:35 Leif Andersson Harplinge Rydö ASK
19 00:31:56 Sölve Andersson Ljungby Ljungby FIK
20 00:32:24 Christer Törning Falkenberg Falkenbergs IK
21 00:32:41 Petter Eskilson Värnamo
22 00:32:54 Tomas Axelsson Gislaved elteIS
23 00:33:02 Lennart Holmberg Gislaved elteIS
24 00:33:43 Assar Andersson Smålandsstenar
25 00:33:48 Tomas Pohjantähti Halmstad
26 00:35:50 Anders Erlandsson Landeryd Landeryds GoIF
27 00:36:05 Bo Hansson Halmstad
28 00:36:45 Lennart Nilsson Anderstorp
29 00:37:35 Lars-Erik Roos Broaryd
30 00:38:30 Lennart Björklund Hyltebruk
31 00:49:13 Bernt Bengtsson Långaryd IK Frisksport
32 00:50:19 Marcus Svensson Hyltebruk
33 DNS Niclas Andersen Anderstorp Rydö ASK
34 DNS Fredrik Stenström Gislaved elteIS
35 DNS Ulrik Molander Gislaved
Skribent: Visa Aikio

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Godhult 104
31491 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link