Hoppa till sidans innehåll

F15 94-95 2000M
   1 Lisa Berntsson DM 1             Rydö ASK                   7.40,8
   2 Jenny Biesert                   Ljungby friidrott ÖPPEN    7.42,6
   3 Felicia Torbjörnsson DM 2       Simlångsdalens IF          8.15,9
   4 Elin Kjellson DM 3              Falkenbergs IK             8.45,7
   5 Amanda Gustavsson               Laholms IF                 8.52,1
   6 Rebecka Ivarsson                Krogsereds IK              8.58,0
   7 Siri Brödje                     Laholms IF                 9.30,7
   8 Agnes Haraldsson                Laholms IF                10.00,8
P17 92-93 4000M
   1 Julius Källgård                 OK Nackhe                 13.28,3
   2 Zackarias Toresson              OK Nackhe                 13.30,2
   3 Johan Hagström                  Falkenbergs IK            13.57,7
   4 Julius Bengtsson                Krogsereds IK             14.10,6
   5 Erik Blommegård                 Rydö ASK                  14.25,9
   6 Olof Bengtsson                  Åkulla SK                 14.38,8
   7 Robin Arvidsson                 Krogsereds IK             15.16,9
   8 Kristoffer Persson              Rydö ASK                  16.24,9
 
M 4000M
   1 Eskil Svensson                  Simlångsdalens IF         13.26,3
   2 Mårten Svensson                 Simlångsdalens IF         13.51,7
   3 Tim Fredman                     IFK Halmstad              14.07,0
   4 Emil Bogren                     Rydö ASK                  14.36,4
   5 Erik Bengtsson                  Åkulla SK                 14.56,2
   6 Erik Gustafsson                 OK Nackhe                 15.17,9
H40 4000M
   1 Stefan Rickardsson              IFK Halmstad              13.49,7
   2 Niclas Andersen                 Rydö ASK                  15.16,2
   3 Roine Håkansson                 Simlångsdalens IF         16.23,6
   4 Peter Hilmersson                IF Rigor                  16.47,9
 
H60 4000M
   1 Reine Axelsson                  Halmstads OK              18.10,7
   2 Martin Andersson                Åkulla SK                 19.48,8
   3 Leif Andersson                  Rydö ASK                  20.32,0
Skribent: Visa Aikio

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Godhult 104
31491 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link