Hoppa till sidans innehåll

P17 Hinder 2000m 91 cm
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 13/5
 1 Kristoffer Persson 93 Rydö ASK 7:37.66  
 2 Sebastian Almén 93 Högby IF 7:37.66 DM 1

 


P17 Spjut 700 g 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Jonathan Harley 93 Rydö ASK 52,95
 2 Oskar Nordborg 93 FI Kalmarsund 50,38 DM 1
 3 Filip Larsson 93 Eksjö Södra IK 47,00 DM 2
 4 Fredrik Arvidsson 93 Lekeryd-Svarttorp  42,40 DM 3

P8 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 7
 2 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 6
 3 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 5

P8 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 0,0 13/5
 1 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 11.73
 2 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 12.55
 3 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 12.95

P8 Längd zon 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 2,46 0,0
 2 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 2,38 0,0
 3 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 2,29 0,0

P8 Boll 300 g 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Felix Abrahamsson 02 Rydö ASK 16,40
 2 Albin Andersson 02 Rydö ASK 15,94
 3 Axel Evebring 03 Wärnamo SK 14,54

F11 Häck 60m 76 cm
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 0,0 13/5
 1 Jakki Berglund 99 FIK Färjestaden 11.52
 2 Elsa Evebring 99 Wärnamo SK 13.07
 3 Ida Olsson 99 IF Hagen 13.32
 4 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 13.39
 5 Moa Flinck 99 Villstads GIF 13.85
 6 Klara Hjelm 99 Villstads GIF 14.22

F11 Höjd 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Elsa Evebring 99 Wärnamo SK 128
 2 Alice Evebring 99 IF Hagen 125
 3 Annie Ottosson 99 Villstads GIF 122
 4 Mariana Bergvall 99 Villstads GIF 119
 5 Ida Olsson 99 IF Hagen 113
 6 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 100

F11 Längd zon 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Jakki Berglund 99 FIK Färjestaden 3,86 0,0
 2 Madelen Bergman 99 Falkenbergs IK 3,79 0,0
 3 Klara Hjelm 99 Villstads GIF 3,57 0,1
 4 Mariana Bergvall 99 Villstads GIF 3,50 0,0
 5 Amanda Aasa 99 Habo Friidrott 04 3,37 0,0
 6 Moa Abrahamsson 99 Rydö ASK 2,80 0,0

F10 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Försök  heat: 1 -0,2 13/5
 1 Tilde Johansson 01 Falkenbergs IK 9.34 Q
 2 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 9.93 q
 3 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 10.29 q
 4 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 10.80 q
 5 Klara Gustavsson 01 Rydö ASK 10.86 
 6 Ella Baltzarsson 00 Båstads GoIF 11.22 
 - Lisa Lövgren 00 Habo Friidrott 04 ej start 
 Elin Forsgård 00 Habo Friidrott 04 ej start 

 Försök  heat: 2 0,0 13/5
 1 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 9.55 Q
 2 Elise Knotek 00 Villstads GIF 9.79 q
 3 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 9.84 q
 4 Ebba Lindman 01 IK Sisu 10.69 q
 5 Lisa Rapp 00 IK Sisu 11.02 
 6 Jenny Edvinsson 01 Rydö ASK 11.65 
 7 Emmy Andersson 01 Villstads GIF 12.70 
 

Final 0,1 13/5
 1 Tilde Johansson 01 Falkenbergs IK 9.30
 2 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 9.41
 3 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 9.66
 4 Elise Knotek 00 Villstads GIF 9.93
 5 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 9.98
 6 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 10.07
 7 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 10.74
 8 Ebba Lindman 01 IK Sisu 10.92

F10 Häck 60m 76 cm
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 13/5
 - Jenny Edvinsson 01 Rydö ASK ej start
 Klara Gustavsson 01 Rydö ASK ej start

F10 Höjd 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 116
 2 Linda Deltin 00 Wärnamo SK 105
 3 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 100
 4 Klara Gustavsson 01 Rydö ASK 95
 5 Jenny Edvinsson 01 Rydö ASK 85
 6 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 85
 7 Ella Baltzarsson 00 Båstads GoIF 85

F10 Längd zon 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Tilde Johansson 01 Falkenbergs IK 3,96 0,0
 2 Rebecca Nishiura 00 Wärnamo SK 3,61 0,0
 3 Lisa Hast 00 Villstads GIF 3,47 -0,6
 4 Olivia Melby 00 Varbergs GIF 3,44 0,0
 5 Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 3,38 0,2
 6 Elin Bengtsson 00 Falkenbergs IK 3,37 0,6
 7 Elise Knotek 00 Villstads GIF 3,31 0,0
 8 Elin Jonasson 00 Wärnamo SK 3,25 0,0
 9 Lisa Rapp 00 IK Sisu 3,15 0,0
 10 Gabriella Arnholdt 00 Svenljunga IK 3,13 -0,7
 11 Klara Gustavsson 01 Rydö ASK 2,96 0,0
 12 Julia Nilsson 00 Varbergs GIF 2,92 0,0
 13 Linnéa Wallman 00 Varbergs GIF 2,87 0,0
 14 Amanda Robertsson 01 Rydö ASK 2,79 0,0
 15 Ebba Lindman 01 IK Sisu 2,65 0,0
 16 Jenny Edvinsson 01 Rydö ASK 2,42 0,0
 17 Emmy Andersson 01 Villstads GIF 2,23 0,4

F8 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 30 
 2 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 24  
 3 Isabella Isaksson 02 Falkenbergs IK 21 
 3 Anna Rapp 02 IK Sisu 20 
 3 Ida Alm-Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 20 
 3 Lovisa Lund 02 IFK Växjö 20 
 3 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 12 
 3 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 9  
 3 Engla Lind 03 Rydö ASK 6 
 3 Adelina Andersson 03 Rydö ASK 3 

F8 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Finalheat  heat: 1 0,0 13/5
 1 Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 10.93
 6 Isabella Isaksson 02 Falkenbergs IK 11.96
 9 Engla Lind 03 Rydö ASK 14.13
 10 Adelina Andersson 03 Rydö ASK 14.50
 - Emelie Gillerstedt 02 Nyköpings BIS ej start
 

Finalheat  heat: 2 0,0 13/5
 2 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 11.14
 3 Lovisa Lund 02 IFK Växjö 11.74
 4 Anna Rapp 02 IK Sisu 11.77
 5 Ida Alm-Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 11.95
 7 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 12.64
 8 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 12.72

F8 Längd zon 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 3,30 0,0
 2 Isabella Isaksson 02 Falkenbergs IK 2,81 0,0
 3 Ida Alm-Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 2,72 0,9
 4 Lovisa Lund 02 IFK Växjö 2,63 0,0
 5 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 2,60 0,0
 6 Anna Rapp 02 IK Sisu 2,58 0,0
 7 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 2,27 0,0
 8 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 2,18 0,0
 9 Engla Lind 03 Rydö ASK 1,80 0,0
 10 Adelina Andersson 03 Rydö ASK 1,39 0,0


F8 Boll 300 g 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 18,65
 2 Hedda Hast 02 Villstads GIF 15,48
 3 Anna Rapp 02 IK Sisu 13,60
 4 Isabella Isaksson 02 Falkenbergs IK 10,62
 5 Ida Alm-Johansson 02 Villstads GIF 10,53
 6 Lovisa Lund 02 IFK Växjö 9,30
 7 Alice Ottosson 02 Villstads GIF 8,28
 8 Ebba Bergstrand 03 Villstads GIF 7,32
 9 Engla Lind 03 Rydö ASK 6,71
 10 Adelina Andersson 03 Rydö ASK 6,63

F6 3-kamp
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 5
 2 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 4

 
F6 60m
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 Final 0,1 13/5
 1 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 14.10
 2 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 14.94

F6 Längd zon 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 1,88 0,0
 2 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 1,30 0,0


F6 Boll 300 g 13/5
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
 1 Linn Robertsson 04 Rydö ASK 5,55
 2 Alice Edin 04 Villstads GIF 4,97

Skribent: Visa Aikio

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Godhult 104
31491 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link