Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista Älglöpet 2017


Startlista Älglöpet 2017

Namn

Ort/Klubb

Klass

Andersson Albin

Tvååker

Herrar 10 km

Carlsson Stefan

Torup

Herrar 10 km

Hansson Robin

Burseryds IF

Herrar 10 km

Henrik Häggström

Burseryds IF

Herrar 10 km

Henrik Landh

Burseryds IF

Herrar 10 km

Hückel Jan

Smålandsstenar

Herrar 10 km

Josefsson Kenneth

Burseryds IF

Herrar 10 km

Kron Johannes

Hyltebruk

Herrar 10 km

Lindbäck Albin

Hyltebruk

Herrar 10 km

Rosén Patrik

Rydö ASK

Herrar 10 km

Thelin Mats

Burseryds IF

Herrar 10 km

Gummesson Johan

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 10 km

Fock Tommy

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 10 km

     
     

Bengtsson Thomas

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Fetaj Shkumbin

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Fetaj Qendrim

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Fetaj Cerciz

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Halebro Christofer

Torup

Herrar 5 km

Josefsson Fredrik

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Madejczyk André

Torup

Herrar 5 km

Stangenfjord Peter

Oskarström

Herrar 5 km

Svensson Christoffer

Oskarström

Herrar 5 km

Svensson Kenneth

Karlskrona

Herrar 5 km

Svensson Markus

Hyltebruk

Herrar 5 km

Boqvist Filip

Rydö ASK

Herrar 5 km

Benjaminsson Kenneth

Rydö ASK

Herrar 5 km

Ylmén Olof

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 5 km

Svensson Robert

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 5 km

Abazeed Anees

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 5 km

Thahiraj Ukshin

Hylte Kommun

Herrar 5 km

     
     

Delefelt Kerstin

Hyltebruk

Kvinnor 10 km

Kron Pia

Hyltebruk

Kvinnor 10 km

Larsson Sanna

Hyltebruk

Kvinnor 10 km

Edhe Larsson Susann

Hylte kommun

Kvinnor 10 km

     
     

Bengtsson Magdalena

Hyltebruk

Kvinnor 5 km

Boda Beatrix

Oskarström

Kvinnor 5 km

Ekman Maria

Halmstad

Kvinnor 5 km

Ekman Ann Marie

Halmstad

Kvinnor 5 km

Ekman Robertsson Laura

Halmstad

Kvinnor 5 km

Johansson Britt-Marie

Landeryd

Kvinnor 5 km

Lindh Ann-Sofie

Hyltebruk

Kvinnor 5 km

Malmqvist Christina

Falkenberg

Kvinnor 5 km

Schantz Katarina

Grimeton

Kvinnor 5 km

Rosén Ingela

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Rama Feime

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Alfredsson Shandra

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Abazeed Cherinye

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Gummesson Emma

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Bengtsson Susann

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Storberg Carolina

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Johansson Jenny

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

Hedqvist Anna

Hylte Kommun

Kvinnor 5 km

     
     
     

Andersson Edvin

Hyltebruk

P 16 5 km

Bengtsson Elias

Hyltebruk

P 16 5 km

Bengtsson Gabriel

Hyltebruk

P 16 5 km

Eliasson Måns

Långaryd

P 16 5 km

Josefsson Alexander

Hyltebruk

P 16 5 km

Rosén Hugo

Rydö ASK

P 16 5 km

Benjaminsson Hampus

Rydö ASK

P 16 5 km

     
     

Carlsson Elin

Torup

F 16 5 km

Carlsson Freja

Torup

F 16 5 km

Boqvist Felicia

Rydö ASK

F 16 5 km

Uppdaterad: 2017-04-20 23:29
Skribent: Johan Gummesson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Rydö Allmänna SK - Friidrott
Lärkgatan 1
31434 Hyltebruk

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link